Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [Sub 20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |