Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |