Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wisła Kraków | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Zenit | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Pasching 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |