Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |