Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |