Rival V E D
FK Rostov FK Rostov 20 9 8 3 4 2 0 0
Zenit Zenit 18 5 6 7 3 3 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 16 7 5 4 8 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 16 5 3 8 4 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 16 4 3 9 1 6 0 0
CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 14 1 4 9 5 2 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 13 7 2 4 10 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 13 8 1 4 5 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 13 3 2 8 5 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 11 6 4 1 5 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 11 8 2 1 5 2 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 9 5 3 1 4 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 9 3 4 2 2 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 9 5 3 1 2 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 8 5 0 3 2 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 7 4 1 2 2 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 5 3 0 2 5 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 5 4 0 1 1 2 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia [Sub 21] 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Atlético 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa [Sub 21] 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Niza Niza 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
España España 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0
Albania Albania [Sub 21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Francia Francia 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Croacia Croacia 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gante Gante 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool Liverpool 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
España España [Sub 21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Turquía Turquía 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Barcelona Barcelona 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Partizani FK Partizani 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lituania Lituania 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hungría Hungría 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Egipto Egipto 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bélgica Bélgica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasil Brasil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alavés Alavés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leganés Leganés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oporto Oporto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schalke Schalke 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe Getafe 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Granada Granada 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irán Irán 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Islandia Islandia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Italia Italia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Letonia Letonia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
México México 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Mallorca Mallorca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Betis Betis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Valladolid Valladolid 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Sevilla 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
República Checa República Checa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia Valencia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gales Gales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0