Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |