Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |