Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sutjeska | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Bokelj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Berane | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JJK Jyväskylä | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Letonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vodojaža | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |