Rival V E D
Villarreal B Villarreal B 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona Futur CF Badalona Futur 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 5 1 0 4 0 3 0 0
Leganés Leganés 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Mirandés Mirandés 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Levante Levante 4 1 1 2 0 3 0 0
Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Huesca Huesca 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tenerife Tenerife 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Chelsea Chelsea [Juvenil] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Elche Elche 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Espanyol B Espanyol B 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Granada Granada 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia [Sub 19] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV PSV [Juvenil] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Racing Real Racing 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Eibar Eibar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SD Ejea SD Ejea 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Sporting 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Atlético [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lugo Lugo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Manacor CD Manacor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Espanyol 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Francia Francia [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grecia Grecia [Sub 17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha Hertha [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croacia Croacia [Sub 17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga Málaga 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noruega Noruega [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lyon Lyon [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valladolid Valladolid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valladolid B Valladolid B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Escocia Escocia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquía Turquía [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gales Gales [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0