Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armenia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Meyrin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Israel [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lancy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Langenthal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Muri | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Naters | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabo Verde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Cham | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Goldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vevey-Sports | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |