Rival V E D
FC Luzern FC Luzern 12 3 2 7 1 2 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 11 2 3 6 2 2 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 10 6 2 2 3 1 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 8 2 3 3 2 0 0 0
Basilea Basilea 8 3 2 3 0 3 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 8 2 1 5 0 2 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 7 4 2 1 1 3 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5 4 1 0 3 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 5 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [Sub 21] 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC [Juvenil] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [Juvenil] 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Villarreal Villarreal [Juvenil] 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
Croacia Croacia [Sub 21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
CF Peralada CF Peralada 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 20] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia [Sub 20] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [Juvenil] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 20] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa [Sub 20] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Elche Elche 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Italia Italia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Hungría Hungría [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamarca Dinamarca [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islas Feroé Islas Feroé [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Le Mont FC Le Mont 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oporto Oporto [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Portugal Portugal [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mallorca Mallorca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rumania Rumania [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquía Turquía [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0