Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volgar Astrakhan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [Sub 20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [Sub 20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |