Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Khimki | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |