Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |