Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wil 1900 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Chiasso | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Italien GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Amriswil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bazenheid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Países Bajos [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veltheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Montfaucon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |