Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colo-Colo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP [Sub 20] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Colina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azuriz - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CEU - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cianorte - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Curicó Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independente - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Londrina - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maringá - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tocantinópolis - TO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |