Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Polonia [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kosovo [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |