Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |