Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Khimki | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Zenit | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsella | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |