Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |