Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Echallens | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Meyrin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lancy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Monthey | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Naters | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martigny Sports | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Terre Sainte | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vevey-Sports | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chênois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Wil 1900 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Coffrane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grand-Saconnex | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Servette FC U21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |