Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Taverne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Collina d'Oro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kreuzlingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Perlen-Buchrain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Red Star Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Weesen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Zofingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Basilea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brunnen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dietikon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Locarno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sursee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unterstrass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Luzern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Buochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Goldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |