Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volgar Astrakhan | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |