Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Kostroma | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Media | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |