Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basilea | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Luzern | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Red Star Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |