Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakter Karaganda | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bielorrusia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EAU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |