Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palermo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schalke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |