Rival V E D
Oporto B Oporto B 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 2 0 2 2 1 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Benfica Benfica 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 3 1 1 1 0 1 1 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Benfica B Benfica B 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dila Gori Dila Gori 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oporto Oporto 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Portuguesa - SP Portuguesa - SP 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit Zenit 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Fiorentina Fiorentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins de Burdeos Girondins de Burdeos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Goiás Goiás 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ipatinga - MG Ipatinga - MG 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0