Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Khimki | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |