Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |