Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Baden | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [Sub 18] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zug 94 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [Sub 18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [Sub 18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [Sub 18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [Sub 18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Goldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Collina d'Oro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Muttenz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |