Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kolomna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FShM Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |