Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |