Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Ararat | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |