Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Media | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |