Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chelyabinsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kaluga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |