Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avangard Kursk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |