Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FCI Levadia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |