Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |