Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Estados Unidos [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |