Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guingamp | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |