Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |