Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ararat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |