Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |