Año Campeones País
2023 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Bélgica Bélgica
2022 Gante Gante Bélgica Bélgica
2021 KRC Genk KRC Genk Bélgica Bélgica
2020 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Bélgica Bélgica
2019 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Bélgica Bélgica
2018 Standard Liège Standard Liège Bélgica Bélgica
2017 SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem Bélgica Bélgica
2016 Standard Liège Standard Liège Bélgica Bélgica
2015 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Bélgica Bélgica
2014 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren Bélgica Bélgica
2013 KRC Genk KRC Genk Bélgica Bélgica
2012 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren Bélgica Bélgica
2011 Standard Liège Standard Liège Bélgica Bélgica
2010 Gante Gante Bélgica Bélgica
2009 KRC Genk KRC Genk Bélgica Bélgica
2008 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Bélgica Bélgica
2007 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Bélgica Bélgica
2006 SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem Bélgica Bélgica
2005 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot Bélgica Bélgica
2004 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Bélgica Bélgica
2003 RAA La Louviére RAA La Louviére Bélgica Bélgica
2002 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Bélgica Bélgica
2001 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo Bélgica Bélgica
2000 KRC Genk KRC Genk Bélgica Bélgica
1999 Lierse SK Lierse SK Bélgica Bélgica
1998 KRC Genk KRC Genk Bélgica Bélgica
1997 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Bélgica Bélgica
1996 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Bélgica Bélgica
1995 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Bélgica Bélgica
1994 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Bélgica Bélgica
1993 Standard Liège Standard Liège Bélgica Bélgica
1992 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Bélgica Bélgica
1991 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Bélgica Bélgica
1990 RFC de Liège RFC de Liège Bélgica Bélgica
1989 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Bélgica Bélgica
1988 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Bélgica Bélgica
1987 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Bélgica Bélgica
1986 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Bélgica Bélgica
1985 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge Bélgica Bélgica
1984 Gante Gante Bélgica Bélgica
1983 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren Bélgica Bélgica
1982 K Waterschei SV Thor Genk K Waterschei SV Thor Genk Bélgica Bélgica
1981 Standard Liège Standard Liège Bélgica Bélgica
1980 K Waterschei SV Thor Genk K Waterschei SV Thor Genk Bélgica Bélgica
1979 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Bélgica Bélgica
1978 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren Bélgica Bélgica
1977 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Bélgica Bélgica
1976 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Bélgica Bélgica
1975 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Bélgica Bélgica
1974 KSV Waregem KSV Waregem Bélgica Bélgica
1973 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Bélgica Bélgica
1972 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Bélgica Bélgica
1971 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Bélgica Bélgica
1970 FC Brugeois FC Brugeois Bélgica Bélgica
1969 Lierse SK Lierse SK Bélgica Bélgica
1968 FC Brugeois FC Brugeois Bélgica Bélgica
1967 Standard Liège Standard Liège Bélgica Bélgica
1966 Standard Liège Standard Liège Bélgica Bélgica
1965 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Bélgica Bélgica
1964 Gante Gante Bélgica Bélgica
1956 Royal US Tournaisienne Royal US Tournaisienne Bélgica Bélgica
1955 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Bélgica Bélgica
1954 Standard Liège Standard Liège Bélgica Bélgica
1914 Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise Bélgica Bélgica
1913 Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise Bélgica Bélgica
1912 RC Brussels RC Brussels Bélgica Bélgica