Año Campeones País
2020 No Champion No Champion
2019 FC Twente FC Twente Países Bajos Países Bajos
2018 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax Países Bajos Países Bajos
2017 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo Países Bajos Países Bajos
2016 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Países Bajos Países Bajos
2015 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen Países Bajos Países Bajos
2014 Willem II Willem II Países Bajos Países Bajos
2013 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur Países Bajos Países Bajos
2012 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle Países Bajos Países Bajos
2011 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk Países Bajos Países Bajos
2010 De Graafschap De Graafschap Países Bajos Países Bajos
2009 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo Países Bajos Países Bajos
2008 FC Volendam FC Volendam Países Bajos Países Bajos
2007 De Graafschap De Graafschap Países Bajos Países Bajos
2006 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior Países Bajos Países Bajos
2005 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo Países Bajos Países Bajos
2004 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch Países Bajos Países Bajos
2003 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag Países Bajos Países Bajos
2002 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle Países Bajos Países Bajos
2001 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch Países Bajos Países Bajos
2000 NAC Breda NAC Breda Países Bajos Países Bajos
1999 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch Países Bajos Países Bajos
1998 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Países Bajos Países Bajos
1997 MVV MVV Países Bajos Países Bajos
1996 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Países Bajos Países Bajos
1995 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Países Bajos Países Bajos
1994 Dordrecht '90 Dordrecht '90 Países Bajos Países Bajos
1993 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo Países Bajos Países Bajos
1992 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur Países Bajos Países Bajos
1991 De Graafschap De Graafschap Países Bajos Países Bajos
1990 SVV Schiedam SVV Schiedam Países Bajos Países Bajos
1989 Vitesse Vitesse Países Bajos Países Bajos
1988 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk Países Bajos Países Bajos
1987 FC Volendam FC Volendam Países Bajos Países Bajos
1986 FC Den Haag FC Den Haag Países Bajos Países Bajos
1985 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo Países Bajos Países Bajos
1984 MVV MVV Países Bajos Países Bajos
1983 Drechtsteden '79 Drechtsteden '79 Países Bajos Países Bajos
1982 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport Países Bajos Países Bajos
1981 SBV Haarlem SBV Haarlem Países Bajos Países Bajos
1980 FC Groningen FC Groningen Países Bajos Países Bajos
1979 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior Países Bajos Países Bajos
1978 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle Países Bajos Países Bajos
1977 Vitesse Vitesse Países Bajos Países Bajos
1976 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem Países Bajos Países Bajos
1974 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen Países Bajos Países Bajos
1974 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior Países Bajos Países Bajos
1973 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade Países Bajos Países Bajos
1972 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem Países Bajos Países Bajos
1971 FC Den Bosch '67 FC Den Bosch '67 Países Bajos Países Bajos
1970 FC Volendam FC Volendam Países Bajos Países Bajos
1969 SVV Schiedam SVV Schiedam Países Bajos Países Bajos
1968 Holland Sport Holland Sport Países Bajos Países Bajos
1967 FC Volendam FC Volendam Países Bajos Países Bajos
1966 Sittardia Sittardia Países Bajos Países Bajos
1965 Willem II Willem II Países Bajos Países Bajos
1964 Sittardia Sittardia Países Bajos Países Bajos
1963 DWS Amsterdam DWS Amsterdam Países Bajos Países Bajos