1. Jornada
28.08.2020 18:45 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (0:0)
29.08.2020 16:30 Jong PSV - SBV Excelsior 1:6 (0:2)
18:45 TOP Oss - Helmond Sport 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar (J) 6:1 (3:0)
30.08.2020 12:15 SC Telstar - FC Volendam 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:4 (0:1)
16:45 FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - MVV 0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2020 20:00 De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch 4:2 (1:0)
2. Jornada
05.09.2020 16:30 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar 2:3 (0:1)
18:45 MVV - SC Cambuur 1:7 (1:4)
21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss 3:0 (3:0)
06.09.2020 12:15 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 4:6 (3:4)
16:45 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
14.09.2020 18:45 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 FC Utrecht (J) - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:2 (1:1)
15.09.2020 21:00 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 1:3 (0:2)
13.10.2020 18:00 Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
11.09.2020 18:45 FC Dordrecht - SBV Excelsior 1:3 (1:2)
18:45 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht (J) 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Jong PSV 1:4 (1:1)
21:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
12.09.2020 16:30 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (2:0)
13.09.2020 20:00 SC Telstar - MVV 1:2 (0:1)
14.09.2020 20:00 NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch 2:1 (0:1)
15.09.2020 18:45 Almere City FC - TOP Oss 3:0 (2:0)
4. Jornada
18.09.2020 18:45 Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
18:45 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht 4:0 (2:0)
19.09.2020 16:30 TOP Oss - SC Cambuur 2:2 (1:2)
20.09.2020 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC 0:1 (0:0)
21.09.2020 18:45 AZ Alkmaar (J) - De Graafschap 7:3 (5:1)
21:00 FC Utrecht (J) - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
22.09.2020 18:45 SBV Excelsior - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV 2:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
25.09.2020 18:45 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Dordrecht - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 MVV - TOP Oss 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 SC Cambuur - FC Utrecht (J) 5:2 (2:0)
26.09.2020 16:30 NAC Breda - Jong PSV 2:1 (1:1)
27.09.2020 12:15 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2020 18:45 Jong Ajax - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch 6:1 (2:0)
29.09.2020 18:45 FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:3 (2:3)
6. Jornada
02.10.2020 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht (J) 2:3 (0:1)
18:45 Jong PSV - SC Telstar 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - MVV 3:3 (2:1)
21:00 NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 4:0 (2:0)
03.10.2020 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven 6:0 (2:0)
04.10.2020 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
05.10.2020 18:45 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht 2:0 (1:0)
06.10.2020 21:00 Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur 1:5 (1:0)
15.10.2020 20:00 FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:1)
7. Jornada
09.10.2020 21:00 FC Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:0)
10.10.2020 16:30 MVV - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:2)
18:45 Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 SC Telstar - TOP Oss 1:1 (1:0)
11.10.2020 14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht 5:0 (3:0)
12.10.2020 20:00 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 1:2 (0:0)
19.10.2020 18:45 Jong Ajax - FC Utrecht (J) 3:2 (0:0)
21:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Volendam 2:6 (1:4)
20.10.2020 18:45 Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (1:0)
11.11.2020 18:45 De Graafschap - NAC Breda 1:0 (1:0)
8. Jornada
16.10.2020 18:45 Jong Ajax - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:2 (2:1)
18:45 FC Utrecht (J) - NEC Nijmegen 1:4 (1:1)
21:00 SBV Excelsior - MVV 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Volendam - Jong PSV 5:1 (0:0)
17.10.2020 16:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven 3:0 (1:0)
18.10.2020 20:00 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC 2:2 (2:1)
19.10.2020 17:30 Helmond Sport - De Graafschap 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Telstar 1:1 (0:0)
20.10.2020 18:45 NAC Breda - SC Cambuur 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada
23.10.2020 18:45 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 7:1 (4:0)
18:45 MVV - Jong Ajax 1:5 (1:1)
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 SC Telstar - Helmond Sport 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Almere City FC - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 De Graafschap - Jong PSV 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Den Bosch - SBV Excelsior 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 SC Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 (2:0)
14.12.2020 18:45 FC Utrecht (J) - TOP Oss 0:1 (0:1)
10. Jornada
30.10.2020 18:45 Helmond Sport - MVV 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Jong Ajax - Almere City FC 1:4 (0:3)
21:00 TOP Oss - De Graafschap 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:1)
31.10.2020 14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
01.11.2020 12:15 FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (2:0)
02.11.2020 18:45 AZ Alkmaar (J) - SC Telstar 1:1 (1:1)
03.11.2020 18:45 FC Dordrecht - FC Utrecht (J) 0:3 (0:0)
30.11.2020 16:30 Jong PSV - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
11. Jornada
06.11.2020 18:45 FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV 1:2 (0:1)
18:45 MVV - NAC Breda 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Almere City FC - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport 2:2 (1:1)
07.11.2020 14:00 De Graafschap - FC Volendam 2:5 (2:2)
16:30 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax 2:3 (2:1)
09.11.2020 18:45 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 5:1 (3:0)
21:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
10.11.2020 18:45 SBV Excelsior - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (0:0)
12. Jornada
13.11.2020 18:45 Helmond Sport - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
14.11.2020 16:30 FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 NAC Breda - SC Telstar 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV 2:0 (1:0)
15.11.2020 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 7:2 (4:1)
23.11.2020 18:45 AZ Alkmaar (J) - NEC Nijmegen 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Jong Ajax - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1)
24.11.2020 18:45 Jong PSV - FC Utrecht (J) 1:1 (0:1)
13. Jornada
19.11.2020 18:45 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
20.11.2020 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar (J) 4:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Volendam - TOP Oss 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Helmond Sport 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 MVV - Jong PSV 3:3 (2:0)
21.11.2020 14:00 FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2:4 (1:2)
16:30 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
14. Jornada
27.11.2020 18:45 TOP Oss - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Volendam - Almere City FC 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Helmond Sport - Jong PSV 1:0 (1:0)
28.11.2020 14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax 3:1 (2:1)
29.11.2020 12:15 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap 3:2 (1:1)
30.11.2020 18:45 FC Utrecht (J) - SC Telstar 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 NEC Nijmegen - MVV 2:1 (1:1)
01.12.2020 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:1 (0:0)
15. Jornada
04.12.2020 18:45 MVV - De Graafschap 2:3 (1:1)
18:45 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Almere City FC - FC Utrecht (J) 4:1 (0:0)
21:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:2)
05.12.2020 14:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - TOP Oss 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:1)
06.12.2020 12:15 FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht 0:1 (0:0)
07.12.2020 18:45 Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Volendam 2:3 (2:2)
16. Jornada
11.12.2020 18:45 TOP Oss - Jong PSV 3:2 (1:1)
18:45 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 6:0 (2:0)
18:45 FC Utrecht (J) - SBV Excelsior 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 SC Telstar - Almere City FC 2:3 (1:3)
12.12.2020 14:00 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 SC Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV 4:0 (1:0)
14.12.2020 21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport 2:2 (1:0)
17. Jornada
18.12.2020 18:45 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 MVV - FC Dordrecht 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Helmond Sport 2:2 (1:1)
19.12.2020 14:00 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht (J) 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss 0:1 (0:1)
20.12.2020 12:15 SBV Excelsior - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles 0:3 (0:2)
21.12.2020 18:45 Jong PSV - Almere City FC 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Jong Ajax - SC Telstar 1:2 (1:0)
18. Jornada
02.01.2021 18:45 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht 5:2 (1:2)
21:00 Almere City FC - De Graafschap 1:0 (0:0)
03.01.2021 12:15 SBV Excelsior - NAC Breda 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2:5 (1:5)
16:45 SC Telstar - NEC Nijmegen 5:2 (3:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - MVV 0:1 (0:1)
04.01.2021 18:45 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Den Bosch 3:1 (2:0)
05.01.2021 18:45 Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 TOP Oss - Jong Ajax 1:0 (1:0)
19. Jornada
08.01.2021 18:45 De Graafschap - SC Telstar 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 MVV - FC Utrecht (J) 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 3:2 (0:2)
21:00 Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 0:1 (0:0)
09.01.2021 14:00 Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport 2:2 (2:2)
10.01.2021 20:15 Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss 1:0 (0:0)
11.01.2021 18:45 FC Den Bosch - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV 2:3 (0:1)
20. Jornada
15.01.2021 18:45 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap 1:3 (0:3)
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - MVV 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Almere City FC 2:5 (1:4)
16.01.2021 14:00 TOP Oss - SC Telstar 1:4 (0:2)
17.01.2021 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
18.01.2021 18:45 FC Utrecht (J) - Jong Ajax 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Jong PSV - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:0)
21. Jornada
22.01.2021 18:45 MVV - Helmond Sport 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 SC Cambuur - Jong PSV 5:1 (3:1)
21:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 SC Telstar - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:2 (1:1)
23.01.2021 14:00 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 TOP Oss - SBV Excelsior 1:3 (0:1)
24.01.2021 12:15 FC Volendam - De Graafschap 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht (J) 2:1 (1:1)
25.01.2021 18:45 Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:1)
22. Jornada
29.01.2021 18:45 Helmond Sport - SC Telstar 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Jong PSV - Jong Ajax 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 De Graafschap - TOP Oss 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht (J) 2:0 (0:0)
30.01.2021 14:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Den Bosch 4:4 (2:0)
16:30 FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:5 (0:3)
31.01.2021 20:00 SC Cambuur - MVV 2:0 (0:0)
01.02.2021 18:45 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Eindhoven 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 NAC Breda - Almere City FC 4:0 (2:0)
02.02.2021 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 1:3 (0:1)
23. Jornada
05.02.2021 18:45 FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 TOP Oss - AZ Alkmaar (J) 6:0 (3:0)
21:00 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV 5:1 (2:0)
06.02.2021 14:00 FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 MVV - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (1:0)
16.02.2021 16:30 Helmond Sport - Almere City FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 SC Telstar - NAC Breda 1:2 (1:0)
19.02.2021 16:30 Jong Ajax - SC Cambuur 1:1 (1:0)
02.03.2021 18:45 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Dordrecht -:-
24. Jornada
12.02.2021 16:30 NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Utrecht (J) 3:2 (2:1)
13.02.2021 12:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 De Graafschap - MVV 1:0 (1:0)
15.02.2021 18:45 Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 SBV Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:3 (0:1)
16.02.2021 18:45 SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
23.02.2021 21:00 Jong PSV - Helmond Sport 2:2 (0:0)
02.03.2021 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch -:-
03.03.2021 18:45 Almere City FC - FC Volendam -:-
25. Jornada
19.02.2021 18:45 FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda 2:3 (1:2)
18:45 Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
20.02.2021 14:00 TOP Oss - Almere City FC 2:4 (0:2)
16:30 MVV - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
21.02.2021 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:0)
22.02.2021 18:45 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Go Ahead Eagles 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 FC Utrecht (J) - SC Cambuur 1:3 (0:1)
23.02.2021 18:45 FC Volendam - Jong Ajax 3:2 (0:0)
26. Jornada
26.02.2021 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV -:-
18:45 MVV - SC Telstar -:-
21:00 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
21:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen -:-
27.02.2021 14:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam -:-
16:30 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport -:-
28.02.2021 12:15 Almere City FC - SC Cambuur -:-
01.03.2021 18:45 SBV Excelsior - Jong Ajax -:-
21:00 NAC Breda - TOP Oss -:-
27. Jornada
05.03.2021 18:45 Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen -:-
18:45 FC Utrecht (J) - MVV -:-
21:00 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
21:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar -:-
06.03.2021 14:00 Almere City FC - SBV Excelsior -:-
16:30 FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
07.03.2021 20:00 De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven -:-
08.03.2021 18:45 Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch -:-
21:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - NAC Breda -:-
09.03.2021 18:45 Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht -:-
28. Jornada
12.03.2021 21:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam -:-
21:00 FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss -:-
21:00 FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC -:-
21:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur -:-
21:00 MVV - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
21:00 NAC Breda - Helmond Sport -:-
21:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV -:-
21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax -:-
21:00 SC Telstar - De Graafschap -:-
29. Jornada
19.03.2021 20:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - MVV -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
30. Jornada
15.03.2021 20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam -:-
26.03.2021 20:00 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 MVV - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Cambuur -:-
28.03.2021 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Helmond Sport -:-
31. Jornada
02.04.2021 20:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 MVV - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
32. Jornada
05.04.2021 14:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven -:-
14:30 TOP Oss - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Den Bosch -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht (J) - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 Jong PSV - MVV -:-
14:30 NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - SC Telstar -:-
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Almere City FC -:-
14:30 SC Cambuur - SBV Excelsior -:-
33. Jornada
09.04.2021 20:00 Almere City FC - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 MVV - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
11.04.2021 14:30 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
12.04.2021 20:00 Jong Ajax - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Dordrecht -:-
34. Jornada
16.04.2021 20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - MVV -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - SBV Excelsior -:-
19.04.2021 20:00 Jong PSV - De Graafschap -:-
35. Jornada
23.04.2021 20:00 De Graafschap - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - MVV -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior -:-
25.04.2021 14:30 FC Volendam - SC Telstar -:-
36. Jornada
30.04.2021 20:00 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 MVV - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong PSV -:-
02.05.2021 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda -:-
37. Jornada
07.05.2021 20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - MVV -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven -:-
38. Jornada
14.05.2021 20:00 Almere City FC - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 MVV - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong Ajax -:-