# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Robert Mühren Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 31 (25+6)
2. Elías Már Ómarsson Islandia Islandia SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 19 (18+1)
Thomas Verheydt Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 19 (14+5)
Nick Doodeman Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
19 (8+11)
5. Jamie Jacobs Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 17 (8+9)
6. Ralf Seuntjens Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 16 (13+3)
7. Glynor Plet Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Telstar SC Telstar 15 (14+1)
Jeredy Hilterman Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 15 (14+1)
Mounir el Allouchi Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda 15 (5+10)
10. Sydney van Hooijdonk Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda 14 (12+2)
Giovanni Korte Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 14 (9+5)
12. Samuele Mulattieri Italia Italia FC Volendam FC Volendam 12 (10+2)
Brian Brobbey Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 12 (9+3)
Lance Duijvestijn Países Bajos Países Bajos Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 12 (9+3)
Issa Kallon Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 12 (9+3)
Joeri Schroijen Países Bajos Países Bajos MVV MVV 12 (9+3)
Patrick Pflücke Alemania Alemania Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 12 (8+4)
Jordy Bruijn Países Bajos Países Bajos NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 12 (8+4)
Karim Loukili Marruecos Marruecos Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 12 (8+4)
Boy Deul Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam 12 (7+5)
21. Mohamed Taabouni Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 11 (8+3)
Ilias Bronkhorst Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Telstar SC Telstar 11 (8+3)
Thijs Oosting Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 11 (7+4)
Daryl van Mieghem Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 11 (6+5)
Jort van der Sande Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 11 (5+6)
Tim Pieters Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 11 (5+6)
27. Kaj de Rooij Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
10 (7+3)
Joël Zwarts Países Bajos Países Bajos SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 10 (5+5)
Franco Antonucci Bélgica Bélgica FC Volendam FC Volendam 10 (4+6)
30. Jizz Hornkamp Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9 (8+1)
Elmo Lieftink Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 (8+1)
Roland Alberg Surinam Surinam Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 (8+1)
Hugo Botermans Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 9 (6+3)
Elayis Tavşan Países Bajos Países Bajos NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 9 (6+3)
Hicham Acheffay Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 9 (4+5)
Bradly van Hoeven Países Bajos Países Bajos Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 9 (4+5)
Mitchell Paulissen Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 9 (3+6)
Thijmen Goppel Países Bajos Países Bajos Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 (3+6)
Ryan Koolwijk Surinam Surinam Almere City FC Almere City FC 9 (1+8)
Julian Lelieveld Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 (1+8)
41. Sam Beukema Países Bajos Países Bajos Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 8 (6+2)
Mario Bilate Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (6+2)
Kristófer Kristinsson Islandia Islandia Jong PSV Jong PSV 8 (6+2)
Martijn Kaars Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam 8 (6+2)
Mart Remans Países Bajos Países Bajos Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
TOP Oss TOP Oss
8 (6+2)
Dennis van der Heijden Países Bajos Países Bajos TOP Oss TOP Oss 8 (5+3)
Faris Hammouti Marruecos Marruecos Almere City FC Almere City FC 8 (5+3)
Jelle Duin Países Bajos Países Bajos MVV MVV
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J)
8 (5+3)
Gyliano van Velzen Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Telstar SC Telstar 8 (4+4)
Kenneth Taylor Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 8 (4+4)
Derry Murkin Inglaterra Inglaterra FC Volendam FC Volendam 8 (4+4)
Souffian el Karouani Países Bajos Países Bajos NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (3+5)
Fabian Serrarens Países Bajos Países Bajos Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 8 (3+5)
Ismael Saibari Marruecos Marruecos Jong PSV Jong PSV 8 (3+5)
Robin Maulun Francia Francia SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 8 (1+7)
56. Sebastian Soto Estados Unidos Estados Unidos SC Telstar SC Telstar 7 (7+0)
Reuven Niemeijer Países Bajos Países Bajos SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7 (6+1)
Fodé Fofana Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 (5+2)
Mohamed Hamdaoui Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 7 (5+2)
Rangelo Janga Curazao Curazao NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 7 (5+2)
Sam Hendriks Países Bajos Países Bajos Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 (4+3)
Shayne Pattynama Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Telstar SC Telstar 7 (4+3)
Elias Sørensen Dinamarca Dinamarca Almere City FC Almere City FC 7 (4+3)
Mees Hoedemakers Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 (3+4)
Odysseus Velanas Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 7 (3+4)
Danny Verbeek Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 7 (1+6)
67. Jelle Goselink Países Bajos Países Bajos Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Almere City FC Almere City FC
6 (6+0)
Erik Falkenburg Países Bajos Países Bajos Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (5+1)
Damon Mirani Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (5+1)
Arno Van Keilegom Bélgica Bélgica Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (5+1)
Xian Emmers Bélgica Bélgica Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (4+2)
Lewis Fiorini Escocia Escocia NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (4+2)
Michael Breij Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 (4+2)
Jonathan Okita Alemania Alemania NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (4+2)
Gianni dos Santos Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 6 (4+2)
Luigi Bruins Países Bajos Países Bajos SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (3+3)
Jeroen Veldmate Países Bajos Países Bajos Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 (3+3)
Zakaria Aboukhlal Marruecos Marruecos AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 6 (2+4)
Mees Kaandorp Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (2+4)
Sontje Hansen Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 (2+4)
Welat Cagro Bélgica Bélgica SC Telstar SC Telstar 6 (1+5)
82. Kyvon Leidsman Países Bajos Países Bajos TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 (5+0)
Jacob Mulenga Zambia Zambia Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (5+0)
Jasper van Heertum Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (5+0)
Kevin Jansen Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 (5+0)
Terell Ondaan Guyana Guyana NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (4+1)
Oussama Bouyaghlafen Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (4+1)
Antoine Rabillard Francia Francia Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (4+1)
Romano Postema Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 (4+1)
Nick Venema Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (4+1)
Victor Jensen Dinamarca Dinamarca Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (4+1)
Jarchinio Antonia Curazao Curazao SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 (4+1)
Johnathan Opoku Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (3+2)
Devyne Rensch Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (3+2)
Shurandy Sambo Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (3+2)
Stefano Marzo Bélgica Bélgica Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 (3+2)
Joey Konings Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (3+2)
Lex Immers Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (3+2)
Kenzo Goudmijn Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 5 (3+2)
Des Kunst Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 5 (2+3)
Lorenzo van Kleef Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 (2+3)
Ilias Alhaft Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (2+3)
Cheick Touré Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (2+3)
Siebe Horemans Bélgica Bélgica SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (2+3)
Koen Kostons Bélgica Bélgica MVV MVV 5 (2+3)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Países Bajos Países Bajos SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (2+3)
Ringo Meerveld Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 (2+3)
Kevin Felida Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 (2+3)
Amir Absalem Marruecos Marruecos Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 (1+4)
Yaël Liesdek Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 (1+4)
Lion Kaak Países Bajos Países Bajos TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 (1+4)
David Sambissa Francia Francia SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 (0+5)
Boyd Reith Países Bajos Países Bajos Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (0+5)
114. Nigel Thomas Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (4+0)
Naci Ünüvar Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (4+0)
Kevin Vermeulen Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (3+1)
Pieter Bogaers Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (3+1)
Jordy Croux Bélgica Bélgica Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (3+1)
Håkon Evjen Noruega Noruega AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 4 (3+1)
Paco van Moorsel Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (3+1)
Peer Koopmeiners Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 4 (3+1)
Bas Kuipers Países Bajos Países Bajos Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (3+1)
Ryan Trotman Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (3+1)
Kees Luijckx Países Bajos Países Bajos Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (3+1)
Arne Naudts Bélgica Bélgica MVV MVV 4 (3+1)
Jari Vlak Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (2+2)
Robert Klaasen Países Bajos Países Bajos Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (2+2)
Anass Ahannach Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (2+2)
Jérôme Déom Bélgica Bélgica MVV MVV 4 (2+2)
Richie Ledezma Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (2+2)
Shayon Harrison Inglaterra Inglaterra Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (1+3)
Jay Idzes Países Bajos Países Bajos Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (1+3)
Tim Receveur Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (1+3)
Robin Schouten Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (1+3)
Justin Lonwijk Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 4 (1+3)
Dean van der Sluys Países Bajos Países Bajos Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (0+4)
Jason Bourdouxhe Bélgica Bélgica TOP Oss TOP Oss
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
4 (0+4)
Don Bolsius Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (0+4)
139. Mathias Kjølø Noruega Noruega Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (3+0)
Brian De Keersmaecker Bélgica Bélgica FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (3+0)
Huseyin Dogan Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Philippe Rommens Bélgica Bélgica TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (3+0)
Zakaria el Azzouzi Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (3+0)
Frederik Helstrup Dinamarca Dinamarca Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (3+0)
Thomas Oude Kotte Países Bajos Países Bajos SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Jacky Donkor Bélgica Bélgica FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Ted van de Pavert Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (2+1)
Roger Riera España España NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Erkan Eyibil Alemania Alemania Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (2+1)
Giovanni Brasil Brasil Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Rick Stuy van den Herik Países Bajos Países Bajos TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (2+1)
Bart van Rooij Países Bajos Países Bajos NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Nikolas Agrafiotis Serbia Serbia FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (2+1)
Justin de Haas Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (1+2)
Maxime De Bie Bélgica Bélgica Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (1+2)
Sander Vereijken Países Bajos Países Bajos Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (1+2)
Sven van Doorm Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (1+2)
Rashaan Fernandes Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (1+2)
Arsenio Valpoort Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Jaymillio Pinas Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (1+2)
Jordy Tutuarima Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (1+2)
Ibrahim el Kadiri Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (1+2)
Terrence Douglas Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (1+2)
Cas Dijkstra Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (0+3)
Mael Corboz Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (0+3)
Davy van den Berg Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 3 (0+3)
Thom Haye Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (0+3)
Ruben Roosken Países Bajos Países Bajos TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (0+3)
Thibaut Lesquoy Bélgica Bélgica Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (0+3)
Rick Dekker Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (0+3)
Brandon Ormonde-Ottewill Inglaterra Inglaterra SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (0+3)
173. Delvechio Blackson Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Danny Bakker Países Bajos Países Bajos Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Yusuf Barasi Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 (2+0)
Thomas Beekman Países Bajos Países Bajos NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Bart Biemans Bélgica Bélgica FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Aymen Sellouf Países Bajos Países Bajos NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Iker Pozo España España FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Ar'jany Martha Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (2+0)
Jari Schuurman Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Joey Sleegers Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Erik Schouten Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Jeff Stans Países Bajos Países Bajos Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Dehninio Muringen Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Joep van der Sluijs Países Bajos Países Bajos NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Alec Van Hoorenbeeck Bélgica Bélgica Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Dean James Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (2+0)
Luc Mares Países Bajos Países Bajos MVV MVV 2 (2+0)
Toine van Huizen Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Mohamed Mallahi Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (2+0)
Enric Llansana Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (2+0)
Dylan Vente Países Bajos Países Bajos Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Niek Vossebelt Países Bajos Países Bajos Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Javier Vet Países Bajos Países Bajos NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Ragnar Oratmangoen Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Thibaut Van Acker Bélgica Bélgica MVV MVV 2 (1+1)
Mathijs Tielemans Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Damian Timan Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Olivier Rommens Bélgica Bélgica TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Flor Van Den Eynden Bélgica Bélgica FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Mats Wieffer Países Bajos Países Bajos SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Benjamin Bouchouari Países Bajos Países Bajos Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Joy-Lance Mickels Alemania Alemania MVV MVV 2 (1+1)
Gaétan Bosiers Bélgica Bélgica Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Djenairo Daniels Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J)
Jong PSV Jong PSV
2 (1+1)
Tijn Daverveld Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Max de Waal Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Wout Droste Países Bajos Países Bajos Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Julian Baas Países Bajos Países Bajos SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Oussama Alou Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (1+1)
Calvin Mac-Intosch Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Luuk Brouwers Países Bajos Países Bajos Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Stijn Meijer Países Bajos Países Bajos SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Jethro Mashart Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Trevor David Países Bajos Países Bajos TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (0+2)
Dan Adshead Inglaterra Inglaterra SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (0+2)
Bram van Vlerken Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (0+2)
Jens van Son Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
Leon Maloney Inglaterra Inglaterra FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (0+2)
Boyd Lucassen Países Bajos Países Bajos Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (0+2)
Fedde de Jong Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 (0+2)
Dylan Seys Bélgica Bélgica SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Héritier Deyonge Bélgica Bélgica FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (0+2)
Youri Regeer Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (0+2)
Alex Plat Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (0+2)
Fredrik Oppegård Noruega Noruega Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (0+2)
Sylian Mokono Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (0+2)
Dwayne Green Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (0+2)
Maxim Gullit Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 (0+2)
Alex Méndez Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (0+2)
Alef João Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
233. Naoufal Bannis Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Julius Bliek Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Radinio Balker Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Micky van de Ven Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Josh Bohui Inglaterra Inglaterra NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Marco Tol Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Mark Pabai Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (1+0)
Dyllandro Panka Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Maarten Peijnenburg Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Cas Peters Países Bajos Países Bajos TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Dirk Proper Países Bajos Países Bajos NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Tijjani Reijnders Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 (1+0)
Moreno Rutten Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Finn Stokkers Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Thomas van Bommel Países Bajos Países Bajos MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Camiel Neghli Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Djevencio van der Kust Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (1+0)
Rens van Eijden Países Bajos Países Bajos NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Mitchell van Rooijen Países Bajos Países Bajos SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Niels van Wetten Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Yorbe Vertessen Bélgica Bélgica Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Dennis Vos Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
John Yeboah Alemania Alemania Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Jeremy Antonisse Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Sven Nieuwpoort Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Nordin Musampa Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Giannis Botos Grecia Grecia Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Dico Jap Tjong Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Othman Boussaid Bélgica Bélgica FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (1+0)
Daniël Breedijk Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
DJ Buffonge Antigua y Barbuda Antigua y Barbuda NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Dave de Meij Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Djibril Dianessy Francia Francia MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Kian Fitz-Jim Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Giannis Iatroudis Grecia Grecia FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Ruben Kluivert Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (1+0)
Richie Musaba Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Jarni Koorman Países Bajos Países Bajos TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Frank Korpershoek Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Jan Lammers Países Bajos Países Bajos TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Clint Leemans Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Richonell Margaret Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 (1+0)
Jearl Margaritha Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Livio Milts Bélgica Bélgica Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
TOP Oss TOP Oss
1 (1+0)
Dhoraso Moreo Klas Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Daniel Arzani Australia Australia FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (1+0)
Oussama Zamouri Marruecos Marruecos MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Mawouna Amevor Togo Togo FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Abdallah Aberkane Países Bajos Países Bajos SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Albert Lottin Francia Francia FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (0+1)
Raoul Last Países Bajos Países Bajos MVV MVV 1 (0+1)
Denso Kasius Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J)
1 (0+1)
Neraysho Kasanwirjo Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Guus Joppen Países Bajos Países Bajos Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Darius Johnson Inglaterra Inglaterra FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Jurian Hobbel Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Dean Guezen Países Bajos Países Bajos TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Niels Fleuren Países Bajos Países Bajos TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Anton Fase Países Bajos Países Bajos NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Redouan el Yaakoubi Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Orhan Džepar Países Bajos Países Bajos Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Berk Çetin Turquía Turquía Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Kevin Bukusu Alemania Alemania NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Anwar Bensabouh Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Samir Ben Sallam Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Edgar Barreto Paraguay Paraguay NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Nikki Baggerman Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Youri Baas Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Yassine Azzagari Países Bajos Países Bajos NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Soulaïman Allouch Países Bajos Países Bajos AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 (0+1)
Dion Malone Surinam Surinam NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Michaël Maria Curazao Curazao NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Hervé Matthys Bélgica Bélgica SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Robin Schoonbrood Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Donny Warmerdam Países Bajos Países Bajos Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Jaron Vicario Curazao Curazao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Thomas Verhaar Países Bajos Países Bajos SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Steven van der Heijden Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Dave van Delft Países Bajos Países Bajos SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Jordy Thomassen Países Bajos Países Bajos Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Ruud Swinkels Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Timo Stavitski Finlandia Finlandia MVV MVV 1 (0+1)
Jesse Schuurman Países Bajos Países Bajos De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Frank Ross Escocia Escocia Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
George McEachran Inglaterra Inglaterra MVV MVV 1 (0+1)
Colin Rösler Noruega Noruega NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Dante Rigo Bélgica Bélgica Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Stije Resink Países Bajos Países Bajos Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Vincent Regeling Países Bajos Países Bajos SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Christian Rasmussen Dinamarca Dinamarca Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Robin Polley Ghana Ghana FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Cas Odenthal Países Bajos Países Bajos NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Giannis Mystakidis Grecia Grecia De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Rik Mulders Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Zakaria Eddahchouri Países Bajos Países Bajos Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)