. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Semifinales CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Semifinales
21:00 Raja Casablanca - Zamalek 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Colonia - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Schalke - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Alemania >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Meppen - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - HSC Hannover 2:4 (1:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hertha II - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Colonia - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Alemannia Aachen - Schalke II 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:30 SC Freiburg II - TSG Balingen 1:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2021  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2021 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Vilzing 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2021  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2021 >
13:30 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Deisenhofen 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Nördlingen 1:3 (1:2)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
TuS Schwachhausen - Vatan Spor Bremen apla.
TuS Komet Arsten - Union 60 Bremen apla.
14:30 SV Hemelingen - SFL Bremerhaven 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Werder Bremen III 3:4 (0:4)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Brinkumer SV 0:7 (0:6)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt 5:2 (3:1)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Viktoria Griesheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FSV Fernwald 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Hessen Dreieich 0:3 (0:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - MTV Wolfenbüttel 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - HSC/BW Tündern 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - MTV Gifhorn 3:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
15:00 TB Uphusen - Heeslinger SC 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle 4:1 (2:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FV Lörrach-Brombach - SSV Reutlingen 1:3 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen 4:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - SpVgg Frechen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - FC Pesch 1956 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
SC Düsseldorf-West - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern apla.
15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:11 (1:4)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - SC Union Nettetal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB 03 Hilden 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 TVD Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 4:1 (2:1)
15:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - SC Velbert 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Bocholt - TSV Meerbusch 2:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg 2:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2020/2021 >
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:3 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück apla.
Westfalia Rhynern - Viktoria Clarholz apla.
Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC apla.
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:1
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SV Schermbeck 1912 5:1
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Haltern 5:0
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - RSV Meinerzhagen 2:3
15:00 FCE Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:3
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
Preußen 09 Reinfeld - SV Eichede apla.
15:00 Oldenburger SV - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 3:3 (3:0)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Bordesholm 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2020/2021  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bayern Múnich - Turbine Potsdam 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wolfsburgo - MSV Duisburg 5:2 (4:0)
14:00 Hoffenheim - SV Meppen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Eintracht Frankfurt II apla.
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
BV Cloppenburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach no jug.
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
11:00 Ingolstadt - Bayern Múnich II 2:2 (2:1)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
11:00 Wolfsburgo II - Borussia Bocholt 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 SV Berghofen - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:4 (1:1)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 6:0 (3:0)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Schalke - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Colonia 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (1:2)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgart 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 Augsburgo - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Unterhaching 6:2 (4:1)
14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Hoffenheim - Mainz 0:0 (0:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2020/2021  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Al Batin - Al Ahli SFC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al Nassr - Al Fateh 1:2 (0:1)
17:20 Damac FC - Al Ra’ed 2:3 (1:3)
19:00 Al Ittihad - Al Ettifaq 1:2 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 0:0
16:30 FC Ararat - Gandzasar Kapan 2:1
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020 Finals > Semifinales  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 Finals > Semifinales
06:00 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney United 58 1:3 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
10:00 Olympic FC - Capalaba FC 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > Segunda ronda  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > Segunda ronda
17:15 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 4:3 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
15:30 FC Mauerwerk - FCM Traiskirchen 0:4 (0:3)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - WSC Hertha 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
11:00 FC Rotenberg - Dornbirner SV 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
10:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Südburgenland 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FFC Vorderland 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Bergheim 4:0
Azerbaiyán > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaiyán >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
12:00 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:1)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - AS Eupen 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (2:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
16:00 RWDM Brussels FC - RFC Seraing 3:4 (2:3)
20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:2)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2020  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2020 >
12:45 FK Smolevichy-STI - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:4 (1:1)
14:45 FK Isloch Minsk - BATE Borisov 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Brest - Rukh Brest 5:2 (1:2)
Brasil > Série A 2020  Brasil >   Série A 2020 >
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Ceará - CE 2:2 (1:1)
00:00 Coritiba FC - Santos FC 1:2 (0:2)
00:00 Atlético Goianiense - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 1:5 (0:1)
23:15 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 2:0 (2:0)
Brasil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
00:00 Treze - PB - Santa Cruz - PE 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Jacuipense - BA - Imperatriz - MA 3:1 (2:1)
Brasil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
21:00 Brusque - SC - São Bento - SP 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Criciúma - SC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Londrina - PR - Ypiranga - RS 3:2 (2:1)
Brasil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
23:00 Paysandu - PA - Vila Nova - GO 0:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo A  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo A
00:00 Atlético Acreano - AC - Fast Clube - AM 2:2
21:00 Ji-Paraná - RO - Galvez - AC 0:4
23:00 Vilhenense - RO - Independente - PA 1:1
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo B  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo B
02:30 Juventude - MA - Baré - RO 1:1
20:45 Altos - PI - Sinop - MT 2:1
22:00 São Raimundo - RR - River - PI 0:0
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo C  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo C
00:00 Salgueiro - PE - Floresta - CE 0:1
20:00 Guarany de Sobral - CE - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 2:0
21:00 Cajazeirense - PB - América - RN 1:2
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo D  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo D
20:00 Central - PE - Coruripe - AL 4:0
21:00 ABC - RN - Freipaulistano - SE 1:0
21:00 Itabaiana - SE - Potiguar de Mossoró - RN 4:1
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo E  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo E
20:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Goianésia - GO 4:1
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo F  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo F
00:30 Caldense - MG - Palmas - TO 2:0
01:30 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Tupynambás - MG 1:1
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo G  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo G
00:00 Mirassol - SP - Nacional - PR 8:0
21:00 Cascavel - PR - Portuguesa - RJ 2:0
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo H  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo H
20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 0:1
21:00 Tubarão - SC - Pelotas - RS 0:0
22:00 São Luiz - RS - Marcílio Dias - SC 1:1
23:00 São Caetano - SP - Joinville - SC 2:1
Brasil > Sub 20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasil >  Sub 20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 2:0
20:00 Ceará - CE - Botafogo - RJ 2:2
20:00 Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama 2:1
20:00 Goiás - Flamengo RJ 2:3
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Bahia - BA 1:1
20:00 Vitória - BA - Sport - PE 4:0
20:30 Cruzeiro - Palmeiras 2:1
Brasil > Sub 17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo B  Brasil >  Sub 17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo B >
01:30 Cruzeiro - Ceará - CE 1:4
20:00 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 2:1
Brasil > Sub 23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasil >  Sub 23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 >
20:00 Vila Nova - GO - Fortaleza 0:0
20:00 CR Brasil - AL - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:2
20:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Ceará - CE 1:5
20:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Paysandu - PA 1:2
21:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Juventude - RS 0:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
14:15 FK Botev Vratsa - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Cherno More Varna - PFC Montana 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2020 Relegation > Primera ronda  China >   Super League 2020 Relegation > Primera ronda
09:30 Henan Jianye - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2020 Playoffs > Cuartos de final  China >   Super League 2020 Playoffs > Cuartos de final
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG 0:0 (0:0)
Chipre > First Division 2020/2021  Chipre >   First Division 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 APOEL Nikosia - Paphos FC 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
01:05 Cúcuta Deportivo - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:10 Millonarios - Patriotas FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 La Equidad - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Junior 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
22:00 Llaneros FC - Barranquilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - Fortaleza FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real San Andrés - Bogotá FC 2:1 (2:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2020 Relegation  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2020 Relegation >
07:00 Busan IPark - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2020 Championship  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2020 Championship >
09:30 Jeonbuk FC - Gwangju FC 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 4:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2020  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2020 >
06:30 Suwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons 3:4 (3:3)
09:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Ansan Greeners 0:1 (0:0)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croacia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb apla.
15:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Šibenik 0:1 (0:1)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croacia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Rudeš 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - Hajduk Split II 2:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Superliga 2020/2021  Dinamarca >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:2)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Fredericia 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Helsingør - Skive IK 2:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Holstebro BK - Jammerbugt FC 2:2 (1:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Roskilde 3:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
15:15 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 4:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dinamarca >  Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 3:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito 3:2 (0:1)
02:30 Barcelona - Delfín SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 El Nacional - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Orense SC - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
22:00 Chacaritas FC - Independiente Juniors 1:1
Ecuador > Femenino Superliga 2020 > Grupo B  Ecuador >  Femenino Superliga 2020 > Grupo B
18:00 Quito FC - ESPE 0:0
Egipto > Premiership 2019/2020  Egipto >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
17:30 Tanta - Al-Masry Club 1:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Grupo 1  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Grupo 1
03:15 Isidro Metapán - Once Municipal 6:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Grupo 2  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Grupo 2
23:00 Atlético Marte - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:0)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 1:2 (1:2)
España > Primera División 2020/2021  España >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 Eibar - Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Athletic - Levante 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Villarreal - Valencia 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Alavés - Elche 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Huesca - Valladolid 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Betis - Real Sociedad 0:3 (0:1)
España > Segunda División 2020/2021  España >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 Rayo - Espanyol 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Mirandés - Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Zaragoza - Málaga 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Girona - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting - Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
11:30 Valladolid B - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Lealtad - CD Covadonga 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Numancia - Marino de Luanco 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Unionistas CF - SD Compostela 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Zamora CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing de Ferrol - Pontevedra CF 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo - Salamanca CF UDS 2:1 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
CD Ebro - SD Logroñés apla.
Real Unión - Alavés B apla.
SD Tarazona - Osasuna B apla.
12:00 CD Tudelano - SD Ejea 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Haro Deportivo - CD Calahorra 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Bilbao Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Racing - Club Portugalete 1:1 (0:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
CD Alcoyano - Hércules CF apla.
UE Cornellà - UE Olot apla.
12:00 Espanyol B - AE Prat 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Villarreal B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Levante - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Llagostera - FC Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Badalona - CE L'Hospitalet 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barcelona B - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF La Nucía - Orihuela CF 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
11:00 Sevilla Atlético - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Cádiz CF B - Las Palmas Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Marino - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Tamaraceite - San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Yeclano Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Betis B 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Algeciras CF - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Córdoba - Lorca Deportiva 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RC Recreativo 1:1 (1:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  España >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
Don Benito - Extremadura UD apla.
11:30 Getafe B - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético B - UD Poblense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Inter de Madrid 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - CP Villarrobledo 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2020/2021  España >  Femenino Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 Athletic - Real Betis 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 SD Eibar - Madrid CFF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Barcelona 0:6 (0:3)
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Atlético 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Espanyol - Deportivo de La Coruña 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia 2:1 (2:1)
16:15 EDF Logroño - Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Madrid - Rayo 3:1 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2020  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
01:00 Impact de Montréal - Inter Miami CF 2:1 (1:1)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2020 Playoffs > Cuartos de final  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2020 Playoffs > Cuartos de final
01:30 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Reno 1868 FC - Phoenix Rising 4:5 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Partidos  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Partidos
02:00 OL Reign - Utah Royals FC 2:0 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2020  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
NC Courage - Houston Dash no jug.
Chicago Red Stars - Sky Blue FC no jug.
Portland Thorns - Utah Royals FC no jug.
OL Reign - Washington Spirit no jug.
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 (0:0)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
15:00 HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinäjoki 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kuopion PS - FC Honka 0:2 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 RC Strasbourg - Lyon 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Angers - FC Metz 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Mónaco - Montpellier 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Nantes - Stade Brest 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Niza 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Lille - RC Lens 4:0 (1:0)
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2020/2021  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2020/2021 >
12:45 ASJ Soyaux - París Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Évreux FC 27 - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 2:3
15:00 JA Drancy - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:0
15:00 Lille - Le Havre AC 1:2
15:00 París Saint-Germain - Montfermeil 8:1
15:00 US Orléans - FC Chambly 1:1
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Caen 1:3
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
15:00 AS Nancy - ASPTT Dijon 0:1
15:00 Clermont Foot - FC Metz 1:1
15:00 Dijon FCO - ESTAC Troyes 0:0
15:00 FC Sochaux - Lyon 1:1
15:00 Paris FC - RC Strasbourg 4:2
15:00 US Torcy - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
15:00 LB Châteauroux - SA Mérignac 5:2
15:00 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 1:0
15:00 Tours FC - USSA Vertou 2:1
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
11:00 US Colomiers - Saint-Étienne 4:0
15:00 Mónaco - FC Istres 7:1
15:00 SC Toulon - Nîmes Olympique 1:2
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
12:30 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
16:00 St. Joseph's FC - Boca Gibraltar 3:1
18:15 FCB Magpies - Europa FC 1:3
Grecia > Super League 2020/2021  Grecia >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:0)
17:15 AE Lárissa - Asteras Tripolis 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
21:05 Xelaju MC - Santa Lucía 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
19:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:0)
23:10 Sanarate - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
23:00 Platense - Marathón 0:1
23:00 Real Sociedad - Olimpia 0:2
Hungría > NB I 2020/2021  Hungría >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:30 Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Fehérvár FC 2:2 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020 >
Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan apla.
Bhayangkara FC - PSS Sleman apla.
Persebaya Surabaya - Persita Tangerang apla.
Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persipura Jayapura apla.
Inglaterra > Premier League 2020/2021  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Sheffield United - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 3:3 (3:0)
20:15 Leicester City - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Championship 2020/2021  Inglaterra >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:00 Preston North End - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:0)
Inglaterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  Inglaterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Manchester City Sub-21 - Leicester City Sub-21 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Southampton Sub-21 - Blackburn Rovers Sub-21 0:1 (0:1)
Inglaterra > Femenino Women's Super League 2020/2021  Inglaterra >  Femenino Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:30 West Ham United WFC - Manchester United WFC 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 Everton - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bristol City WFC - Birmingham City LFC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Reading WFC - Manchester City WFC 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 6:1 (5:0)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2020  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2020 >
18:00 Shelbourne FC - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
Islas Feroé > Effodeildin 2020  Islas Feroé >   Effodeildin 2020 >
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Skála ÍF - AB Argir 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Bolonia - Sassuolo 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Fiorentina 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Torino - Cagliari Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Udinese - Parma Calcio 1913 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Roma - Benevento Calcio 5:2 (2:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Novara Calcio - US Pontedera 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Olbia - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Pistoiese - Piacenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 AC Renate - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Pergolettese - AC Pro Sesto 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Giana Erminio - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Fermana FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - AC Cesena 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi - US Arezzo 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Calcio Padova - FC Legnago Salus 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sambenedettese - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
SSC Bari - Trapani Calcio no jug.
15:00 Cavese - Viterbese 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bisceglie - Palermo 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 FC Turris - Monopoli 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Catanzaro - Foggia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Teramo Calcio - Casertana FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Virtus Francavilla - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Castellanzese 5:1
15:00 Casale - AC Bra 0:2
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - PDHAE 1:1
15:00 Imperia - USD Sestri Levante 2:0
15:00 Legnano - Saluzzo 2:2
15:00 Sanremese - Borgosesia Calcio 2:0
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Gozzano 3:2
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - AC Calvina Sport 0:1
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Seregno 2:0
15:00 NibionnOggiono - Franciacorta 1:1
15:00 AC Pontisola - US Breno 1:1
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Villa d'Almè 2:4
15:00 Sona - Real Calepina 1:2
15:00 USD Casatese - Brusaporto 5:0
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Belluno - Trento Calcio 1921 1:1
15:00 AC Este - Union Feltre 2:2
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Clodiense SSD 3:1
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Luparense 0:2
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Manzanese 2:2
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Mestre 1:5
15:00 Delta Rovigo - San Giorgio-Sedico 2:0
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - Caldiero Terme 3:0
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - US Adriese 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Rimini - Seravezza 1:1
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - AC Prato 0:3
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Forlì FC 3:0
15:00 Corticella - Marignanese 1:1
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 0:2
15:00 Progresso - AS Livorno 1:2
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - Bagnolese 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
15:00 ASD Cannara - ASD Trastevere 0:1
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:1
15:00 Grassina - Foligno Calcio 0:2
15:00 Badesse Calcio - SC Trestina 0:0
15:00 Montespaccato - Montevarchi 2:1
15:00 AC Città di Castello - UC Sinalunghese 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
15:00 Campobasso - Montegiorgio Calcio 2:0
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Olympia Agnonese 2:1
15:00 CynthiAlbalonga - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
15:00 US Recanatese - Porto Sant'Elpidio 3:0
15:00 SN Notaresco - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 3:1
15:00 Tolentino - Real Giulianova 1:1
15:00 Vastese Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:0
15:00 Vastogirardi - FC Rieti 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
15:00 Giugliano - ASD Vis Artena 1:0
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Latina Calcio 2:1
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - ASG Nocerina 0:0
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - ASD Carbonia Calcio 1:1
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Monterosi FC 0:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Afragolese 2:0
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Muravera 0:3
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
15:00 ACD Nardò - Puteolana Internapoli 1:0
15:00 Team Altamura - US Bitonto 2:3
15:00 Città di Fasano - Brindisi 2:0
15:00 Fidelis Andria - AZ Picerno 1:2
15:00 FC Francavilla - Lavello 2:2
15:00 FBC Gravina - Casarano 1:3
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Audace Cerignola 2:1
15:00 Portici 1906 - Aversa Normanna 3:2
15:00 Taranto FC - Sorrento Calcio 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
15:00 ACR Messina - Acireale 2:1
15:00 Dattilo - Roccella 2:0
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - Biancavilla 0:1
15:00 Rende - Rotonda 1:1
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - Calcio Cittanovese 1:2
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - FC Messina 0:0
15:00 ASD Troina - Gelbison 1:0
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Sassuolo - Lazio 2:2 (0:1)
Japón > J1 League 2020  Japón >   J1 League 2020 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol 3:2 (1:1)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai 6:0 (3:0)
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus 3:0 (1:0)
Japón > J2 League 2020  Japón >   J2 League 2020 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC 4:1 (2:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Albirex Niigata 1:3 (0:1)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija 3:2 (0:1)
Japón > J3 League 2020  Japón >   J3 League 2020 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Fujieda MyFC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Vanraure Hachinohe 3:1 (0:1)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Gamba Osaka II 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - SC Sagamihara 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Azul Claro Numazu 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Fukushima United 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 Kagoshima United - Cerezo Osaka II 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kataller Toyama - Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:0)
Japón > Japan Football League 2020  Japón >   Japan Football League 2020 >
05:00 Kochi United - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Honda FC 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda Lock 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Tokyo Musashino City FC 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Nara Club 5:2 (0:1)
06:00 Iwaki SC - Sony Sendai 1:2 (0:2)
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2020  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2020 >
10:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Kairat 2:4 (2:1)
15:30 Kaspiy Aktau - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
FK Kairat - FK Kyzylzhar apla.
Kaspiy Aktau - FK Okzhetpes apla.
FK Ordabasy - Kaysar Kyzylorda apla.
Shakter Karaganda - Astaná apla.
Tobyl Kostanay - Irtysh Pavlodar no jug.
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Taraz apla.
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani 0:0
14:00 KF Trepça - KF Feronikeli 0:0
Luxemburgo > Coupe 2020/2021 > Segunda ronda  Luxemburgo >   Coupe 2020/2021 > Segunda ronda
15:00 Daring Club Echternach - US Mertert/Wasserbillig 1:3
16:00 FC Green Boys 77 - FC Wiltz 71 0:8
16:00 CS Obercorn - US Esch 5:4 pn.
16:00 AS Wincrange - FC Rodange 91 0:2
16:00 FF Norden 02 - RM Hamm Benfica 1:2
16:00 Avenir Beggen - FC Mondercange 3:2 pró.
16:00 Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz - US Rumelange 0:10
16:00 Sporting Mertzig - F91 Dudelange 0:5
16:00 FC Schengen - FC Differdange 03 1:5
16:00 FC Noertzange HF - Jeunesse Esch 0:6
16:00 Jeunesse Schieren - Union Titus Pétange 1:2
16:00 Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - Yellow Boys Weiler 3:4
16:00 FC Munsbach - Alisontia Steinsel 2:4
16:00 FC Lorentzweiler - Marisca Mersch 2:0
16:00 Racing Troisvierges - RFCU Luxemburg 0:11
16:00 FC Kehlen - Progrès Niedercorn 0:2
16:00 AS Luxembourg-Porto - Victoria Rosport 2:5
16:00 FC Stengefort - Jeunesse Junglinster 1:3
16:00 FC 72 Erpeldange - FC Schifflange 95 1:3
16:00 Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - Jeunesse Canach 0:4
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - UN Käerjéng 2:3
16:00 Syra Mensdorf - FC Mamer 32 1:0
18:00 CS Sanem - SC Bettembourg 2:0
Macedonia del Norte > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Macedonia del Norte >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Borec - Makedonija GP 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Renova - FK Pelister 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički 4:3 (1:0)
14:30 FC Struga - FK Belasica 3:0 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Hibernians FC - Valletta FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 Senglea Athletics - Sliema Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
México > Liga MX 2020/2021 Apertura  México >   Liga MX 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:06 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2 (2:0)
04:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (0:0)
México > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  México >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:05 Cancún FC - Pumas Tabasco 4:0
México > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Mazorqueros 3:1
México > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Deportivo Dongu 1:1
23:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:4
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:30 UANL Tigres - Club León 3:1
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 5:0
23:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:3
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 1:2
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 1:3
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
14:00 Dacia Buiucani - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura >
Chinandega - Managua FC apla.
02:00 ART Municipal - Walter Ferretti 3:0
04:00 Junior Managua - Deportivo Ocotal 1:0
Noruega > Eliteserien 2020  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Sarpsborg 08 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Aalesunds FK 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - IK Start 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sandefjord Fotball - Vålerenga IF 0:3 (0:1)
Noruega > 1. Divisjon 2020  Noruega >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
15:00 Ranheim IL - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:2 (0:2)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase >
13:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Fredrikstad FK 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 IL Hødd - Skeid Fotball 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Alta IF - Kvik Halden 4:4 (2:3)
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2020  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2020 >
13:00 Kolbotn IL - Klepp IL 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Lyn Oslo - Arna-Bjørnar 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK Kvinner 1:1 (0:0)
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV 0:3 (0:3)
20:00 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2:2 (0:2)
Países Bajos > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Países Bajos >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC 2:2 (2:1)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Amsterdamsche FC - Koninklijke HFC apla.
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
OFC Oostzaan - HSC'21 apla.
VV UNA/Brinvast - VV Gemert apla.
Unitas Gorinchem - RKSV Groene Ster apla.
ADO '20 - VV Hoogland apla.
USV Hercules - Quick Den Haag apla.
HVV Hollandia - RKVV DEM apla.
EVV - JOS Watergraafsmeer apla.
RKVV Westlandia - Blauw Geel '38 apla.
VV Dongen - OSS '20 apla.
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
01:15 Guaireña FC - Libertad 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 River Plate - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:2 (0:2)
Perú > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Perú >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sporting Cristal 3:6 (1:2)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
12:30 Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Wisła Kraków 0:6 (0:3)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 (1:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2020/2021  Polonia >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce apla.
14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Os Belenenses - Moreirense FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SC Farense - FC Famalicão 3:3 (2:0)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - Benfica 0:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:15 Académica de Coimbra - FC Penafiel 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Cova Piedade 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Vilafranquense 2:2 (1:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
16:30 Al Ahli Doha - Al Sailiya 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 Al Gharafa - Al Kharitiyath 2:0 (0:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
České Budějovice - FC FASTAV Zlín apla.
MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 apla.
Slavia Praga - FK Mladá Boleslav apla.
Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praga apla.
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
FK Blansko - FK MAS Táborsko apla.
FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim apla.
Rumania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
17:45 FC Hermannstadt - UTA Arad 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:1)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Tambov 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 CSKA Moscú - Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 3:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP La Fiorita 0:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Penne 2:1
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 0:1
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
11:30 Lion City Sailors - Geylang International 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:4 (0:2)
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2020  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:30 Hammarby IF - Mjällby AIF 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 IK Sirius - Östersunds FK 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Varbergs BoIS - IFK Norrköping 1:3 (1:2)
Suecia > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Segunda ronda  Suecia >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Segunda ronda
13:00 Ekedalens SK - GAIS Göteborg 0:2
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2020  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Team ThorenGruppen FF 0:4
14:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Sandvikens IF 0:1
14:00 Gefle IF - IFK Luleå 1:1
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2020  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
17:00 FC Trollhättan - FC Linköping City 3:2
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2020  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 Piteå IF - Eskilstuna United 1:0 (1:0)
Suiza > Super League 2020/2021  Suiza >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Wohlen 3:0
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Bassecourt 0:1
15:00 SR Delémont - SC Goldau 4:0
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Tuggen apla.
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020 >
13:00 Bangkok United - Sukhothai FC 4:5 (1:3)
13:00 Buriram United - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rayong FC - Port FC 2:7 (1:4)
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Chonburi FC 0:0 (0:0)
Chonburi FC - Sukhothai FC apla.
Suphanburi FC - Muangthong United apla.
Police Tero FC - Nakhon Ratchasima apla.
Port FC - Chiangrai United apla.
Turquía > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turquía >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
Hatayspor - BB Erzurumspor apla.
15:00 Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 2:3 (1:2)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turquía >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
12:30 Ankaraspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Boluspor - Tuzlaspor 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Bursaspor - Balıkesirspor 3:1 (1:1)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Inhulets Petrove 4:3 (4:1)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - Desna Chernigov 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Grupo A  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Grupo A
15:30 Torque - Progreso 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Rentistas - Liverpool 1:2 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Grupo B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Grupo B
01:15 Boston River - Deportivo Maldonado 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Danubio - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Nacional - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistán > Super League 2020  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2020 >
12:30 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
02:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1
23:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Academia Puerto Cabello - Trujillanos FC no jug.
Aragua FC - Zulia FC no jug.
Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo La Guaira no jug.
Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Mérida no jug.
Deportivo Lara - Monagas no jug.
Caracas FC - GV Maracay no jug.
LALA - Atlético Venezuela no jug.
Portuguesa FC - Yaracuyanos FC no jug.
Metropolitanos FC - Carabobo FC no jug.